Student Publications


Archives

Staff

NameTitle
AGOSTO , LINA GENERAL CLERK
ALVAREZ , FRANCISCOSCHOOL SITE REPAIRPERSON
ANDERSON , NICOLE FACILITIES SERVICEPERSON
BEAL , CHADFACILITIES SERVICEPERSON
BLANCO , MARIBEL CERT CLASSROOM ASSISTANT -INST-BILINGUAL
BRUMBAUGH , SHARONCERT CLASSROOM ASSISTANT-INST-ESE
BUSH , SHARI LYNNBRACE ADVISOR - BA
BYERS , KATHERINE GENERAL CLERK
CABALLERO , FELIXSECURITY SPECIALIST
CABALLERO JR , ENRIQUESECURITY SPECIALIST
CAPEZZA , MICHAEL FACILITIES SERVICEPERSON
CARBONELL PARRA , NORMA CERT CLASSROOM ASSISTANT-INST-ESE
CARROLL , KATHLEEN INFO MGMT SPCLST (HS/CTR/COMMUNITY)
CASTRO , JULIO FACILITIES SERVICEPERSON
CHAPMAN , TAMMYOFFICE MANAGER
CHINN , SEIDY SECRETARY (SCHOOL-BASED)
CLINCHE , GLADYS SECRETARY (SCH-BASED)
CONTRO , CRISTINA GEN. CLERK SCHL-BASED
CONTRO , PAULO ROBERTO MICRO-COMPUTER TECH SPECIALIST
CRUZ , ARCADIACLASSROOM ASSISTANT-INST-ESE
DAVIS , NAOMICERT CLASSROOM ASSISTANT-INST-ESE
DEGRACIA , FRANKFACILITIES SERVICEPERSON
ELIAS , MATTHEW MICRO-COMPUTER TECH SPECIALIST
ELLIS , CAROLFACILITIES SERVICEPERSON
ERDMAN , JASONMICRO-COMPUTER TECH SPECIALIST
FAUBERT , BEVERLY LIBRARY MEDIA CLERK SCHOOL BASED
FAXAS , ADELACAMPUS MONITOR
FUMERO , DARLAHSECRETARY (SCHOOL-BASED)
FUNCHESS DUNN , KIMBERLY BEHAVIORAL TECHNICIAN
GONZALEZ , MARILINGENERAL CLERK (SCHOOL-BASED)
GONZALEZ , TAMMIE REGISTRAR (HIGH SCHOOL
GRAHAM , ROSALYN GENERAL CLERK
GRANDOLFO , SANDRA SECRETARY (SCHOOL-BASED)
HARRELL GORDON , SUSANSECRETARY (SCHOOL BASED)
HECKMANN , CARLENECERT CLASSROOM ASSISTANT-INST-ESE
HUTTENHOFF , DONNA SECRETARY (SCHOOL-BASED)
KILBURY , KARLA FACILITIES SERVICEPERSON
LAIRD , PAUL FACILITIES SERVICEPERSON
LAMAR , LISA CLASSROOM ASSISTANT-INST-ESE
LEWIS BELTON , MORVAFACILITIES SERVICEPERSON
LOPEZ , MARICEL MAYOLGENERAL CLERK (SCHOOL-BASED)
LOSEY , CHARLESCAMPUS MONITOR
LYNCH , WILLIAM BASSISTANT HEAD FACILITIES
MANRESA , JENNYSECRETARY (SCHOOL-BASED)
MARTINEZ FORTUN , CARLOS GUID COUNSELOR-HIGH
MCGEE , CRAIG BLDG OPER SUPV (HIGH SCH)
MORALES , MICHELLE OFFICE MANAGER
MORILLO , LOURDESCERT CLASSROOM ASSISTANT-INST-ESE
MORRIS , JAMES CAMPUS MONITOR
MUSUMECI , NATALIE CLASSROOM ASSISTANT-HIGH
NELSON , TERRISECRETARY (SCHOOL BASED)
OCAMPO , LINA FACILITIES SERVICEPERSON
OSIAS , ANDREW FACILITIES SERVICEPERSON
PINTO , GISLAINEGEN. CLERK SCHL-BASED
POWELL , CHRISTINE FACILITIES SERVICEPERSON
RAFAELIAN , DANA CLASSROOM ASSISTANT-INST-ESE
RAMER , SHEILA CERT CLASSROOM ASSISTANT-INST-ESE
REIFF , JANICE TEACHER-SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
REINO , ELENA FACILITIES SERVICEPERSON
RICHETTI SR , JAVIER FACILITIES SERVICEPERSON
RODRIGUEZ , ALEXIS CAMPUS MONITOR
RODRIGUEZ , CONCEPCIONSECRETARY (SCHOOL-BASED)
RODRIGUEZ , JOSEASST HEAD FACILITY SVPERSON-HIGH/TECH
RODRIGUEZ JR , WILLIAMFAC SVP & GROUNDS MAINT
RODRIGUEZ SANTOS , MARTA CAMPUS MONITOR
RUIZ , NEYMASECRETARY (SCHOOL-BASED)
SANDOVAL , ELIZABETH SECURITY SPECIALIST
SCHIANO , VALERIA GENERAL CLERK (SCHOOL BASED)
SILLIMAN , CYNTHIA SECRETARY (SCHOOL-BASED)
SILVERMAN , LARRY SECURITY SPECIALIST
SMITH , MARIACAMPUS MONITOR
SNYDER , JEANNE SECRETARY (SCHOOL-BASED)
THORNTON , JULIE BOOKKEEPER
URIBE , JOSUECAMPUS MONITOR
VEGA , ILEANAFACILITIES SERVICEPERSON
VEGA , LAURACERT CLASSROOM ASSISTANT-INST-ESE
WATERS , GILLIAN BUDGET SUPPORT SPECIALIST (SCH-BASED)
WILSON , SHERYLLGUID COUNSELOR-HIGH
WINDLOSS , RANDYFAC SVP & GROUNDS MAINT
WOOTEN , SHERRYL CAMPUS MONITOR
WRIGHT , KEVINFACILITIES SERVICEPERSON
WRIGHT , PAULA JOB COACH